American Miniature Horse Youth
Association World Championship Youth Show August 26 - August 27,
2017 Will Rogers Memorial Center Fort Worth, Texas
Results of
Day
1 Classes
1-33
Class 1: YOUTH ROADSTER 12
AND UNDER (5 Entries) CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by
CARLEE E DUPUY RESERVE: A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, Shown by KELBY
WARRENFELTZ 3rd SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C HALL 4th OAK BAY
BURNISHED EDITION, Shown by EMILY C HALL 5th BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY,
Shown by EVAN C MANNING
Class 2: YOUTH SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 13
& OVER (3 Entries) CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, Shown by
SUNNY E. BALSHAW RESERVE: BAR NS MAXXXIMUM MOON, Shown by REBECCA
MYERS 3rd MCSPERITTS MP SHANGHAI KNIGHT, Shown by LEVI B
KENNEDY
Class 3: YOUTH 7 AND UNDER WITH JUNIOR MARE (5
Entries) CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES SHE LITES IT UP, Shown by LOGAN
WELLS RESERVE: JUNIOR BEAR IMANI IMPRESSION, Shown by KIMBERLY
GROVERMAN 3rd OAK BAY ROBBIN THE BANK WITH JOSIE, Shown by MEGYN C
HALL 4th HOPKINS PC PEPPER, Shown by DYLAN WARRENFELTZ 5th CRMH
VALENTINOS KEEPSAKE, Shown by OWEN ROUSE
Class 4: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH
JUNIOR MARE (7 Entries) CHAMPION: PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS PIA, Shown by
MAX KACHURIAK RESERVE: HOPKINS PC PEPPER, Shown by KELBY WARRENFELTZ 3rd
OAK BAY ROBBIN THE BANK WITH JOSIE, Shown by EMILY C HALL 4th SIX GUN
SHERIFF CALLIE, Shown by DREW BARNETT 5th PRESTIGE PETITES BARE AS NAKED,
Shown by KAILYN S PETRILLI 6th LITTLE AMERICAS SUGGIE BOOGIE, Shown by KAYLA
N BAKER 7th LITTLE AMERICAS OVEROS CHERUB, Shown by SARAH L
COOK
Class 5: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH JUNIOR MARE (15
Entries) CHAMPION: OLYMPIAN IDOLS CURTAINS UP, Shown by EMILEE S
PLETT RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LIVIN ON A PRAYER, Shown by MARIXI M.
MALEK 3rd PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS PIA, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE 4th JUNIOR
BEAR IMANI IMPRESSION, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL 5th JSW EPICS JUST
ELEGANT, Shown by ETHAN LEWIS 6th COSMOPOLITAN AN, Shown by REBECCA
MYERS 7th LOVETT FARMS SHEZA INDIAN PRINCESS, Shown by JILLIAN F
LOVETT 8th JCP REBELS SOUTHERN BELLE, Shown by TOMMY YOST 9th FIRST
KNIGHTS ELITIST, Shown by BAILEY BRUMFIELD 10th HUNTERBERRY HILL
DAZZLINGIMPRESSION, Shown by ZACHARY SMITH
Class 6: YOUTH STOCK-TYPE
MARES (10 Entries) CHAMPION: LR ARISTOCRAT CHAMPAGNE LADY, Shown by
LOGAN WELLS RESERVE: IMPRESSIBLE VERSACES EYE CANDY, Shown by ZACHARY
ZEHENTNER 3rd MY DREAMS ROSEY IN THE BUFF, Shown by KINLEY M PRITT 4th
RAD WENDYS ROYAL CHICKABOO, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH 5th RANSOMS LIGHTENING
STARBURST, Shown by EMILY C HALL 6th 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by BROOKE
WOOD 7th BELOVED CREATIONS PRECIOUS PROMISE, Shown by KIMBERLY
GROVERMAN 8th LITTLE AMERICAS TERRIFIC CASCARON, Shown by KAMERON
WELMA 9th BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C MANNING 10th
LITTLE AMERICAS OVEROS BELLA BEAUTY, Shown by SARAH L COOK
Class 7:
YOUTH SN WITH GELDING OR MARE (5 Entries) CHAMPION: LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N
BE IT, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY RESERVE: LITTLE AMERICAS SECRETS CARLY X,
Shown by KAMERON M WELMA 3rd JVP COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Shown by ELANA K
COLEMAN 4th ALOHA BSPRINGHILL REMEMBER THE LITE, Shown by EVAN C
MANNING 5th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by JOHN CLEY M
MARTIN
Class 8: YOUTH CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12 (8
Entries) CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY RESERVE:
BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, Shown by TYLER Z CAROTHERS 3rd ALLIANCE TAITTINGER,
Shown by CHARLIE KACHURIAK 4th BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C
MANNING 5th VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE, Shown by BENJAMIN HANSEN 6th SRF
JUBILATION, Shown by KELBY R WARRENFELTZ 7th ALLIANCE BUCK CRUSADER, Shown
by MAX KACHURIAK 8th ZEPHYR WOODS ICE ICE BABY, Shown by OLIVIA G
LAZENBY
Class 9: YOUTH OWNER TRAINED & EXHIBITED MARE (10
Entries) CHAMPION: CMC JACOBS GINGERSNAP, Shown by JACOB
BENNETT RESERVE: LOVETT FARMS SHEZA INDIAN PRINCESS, Shown by JILLIAN F
LOVETT 3rd PICTURE PERFECT HONOLULU HONEY, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN
YATES 4th LOS ARBOLES FLY ME TO THE MOON, Shown by ZACHARY SMITH 5th
SILVER MEADOWS SKY TERROR, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY 6th OLYMPIAN POTIONS EYE
CANDY, Shown by BROOKE WOOD 7th ERL SO BE IT, Shown by HALEY M
CARSTEN 8th SIX GUN SHERIFF CALLIE, Shown by DREW BARNETT 9th HLL
DIVINITYS FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Shown by MEGAN T POSTLETHEWEIGHT 10th EE
BREAKDANCERS TINY DANCER, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH
Class 10: YOUTH 7
AND UNDER WITH SENIOR MARE (7 Entries) CHAMPION: BAR B ALOHAS SILENT
SEDUCTION, Shown by LOGAN WELLS RESERVE: DVM HOOKED ON ZUMBA, Shown by
KINLEY PRITT 3rd BELOVEDS CHERISH CREATION, Shown by KIMBERLY
GROVERMAN 4th JONES MISS CHARLOTTE BLUE, Shown by DYLAN WARRENFELTZ 5th
RANSOMS BAY B SHADOW, Shown by MEGYN C HALL 6th ERL SO BE IT, Shown by
MADDISON L HAMMOND 7th JONES IMPRESSIVE LIL BUFFY, Shown by RYLEE A
PETRILLI
Class 11: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH SENIOR MARE (5
Entries) CHAMPION: ALLIANCE JOYFUL NOISE, Shown by GRACIE J
KACHURIAK RESERVE: RANSOMS BAY B SHADOW, Shown by EMILY C HALL 3rd LITTLE
AMERICAS SECRETS CARLY X, Shown by KAYLA N BAKER 4th D & S CASH BACKS
RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by DANYAL M KHEYROOLLA 5th SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY
BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
Class 12: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH
SENIOR MARE (11 Entries) CHAMPION: ML BOLEROS AURIA, Shown by ZACHARY
SMITH RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS OLIVIA, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT 3rd
WINGATES LAVISH MI, Shown by REBECCA MYERS 4th FIRST KNIGHTS ONCE UPON A
DREAM, Shown by BAILEY BRUMFIELD 5th DVM HOOKED ON ZUMBA, Shown by MYA J
RESELE 6th RANSOMS BAY B SHADOW, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 7th FALLEN ASH
EAGLES LEADING LADY, Shown by ETHAN LEWIS 8th BELOVEDS CHERISH CREATION,
Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL 9th PICTURE PERFECT HONOLULU HONEY, Shown by
BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES 10th LITTLE AMERICAS SECRETS CARLY X, Shown by EMILY C
BAKER
Class 13: YOUTH SPECIAL NEEDS SHOWMANSHIP (5
Entries) CHAMPION: EVAN C MANNING, Showing BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU
SKY RESERVE: KAMERON M WELMA, Showing WILD OAKS BLAZING HOT 3rd JOHN CLEY
M MARTIN, Showing FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD 4th ELANA K COLEMAN, Showing
RSB WINNING TRADITION 5th LEVI B KENNEDY, Showing LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N BE
IT
Class 14: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED ROADSTER (6
Entries) CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA
MYERS RESERVE: CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE 3rd
OLYMPIAN POTIONS EYE CANDY, Shown by BROOKE WOOD 4th OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN
TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM 5th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by
BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES 6th SAMIS CHICK MAGNET, Shown by LEVI B
KENNEDY
Class 15: YOUTH PLEASURE DRIVING 7 AND UNDER (8
Entries) CHAMPION: A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, Shown by LOGAN
WELLS RESERVE: VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by KINLEY M PRITT 3rd
JONES BLUE BOYS JUSTATHRILLER, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI 4th SRF JUBILATION,
Shown by DYLAN B WARRENFELTZ 5th SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C
HALL 6th ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC, Shown by KIMBERLY GROVERMAN 7th
FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MCKINNA LYNNE MARTIN 8th ERL SO BE IT,
Shown by MADDISON L HAMMOND
Class 16: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 13 TO 18 (21
Entries) CHAMPION: BROOKE WOOD, Showing BAR NS EXXXTREME
MOON RESERVE: SUNNY E. BALSHAW, Showing CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR 3rd GRACIE R
MCBRIDE, Showing RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER 4th REBECCA MYERS, Showing
QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO 5th MARIXI M. MALEK, Showing FOUR J
GABBRIELLA
6th TAYLOR NICOLE DAVIES, Showing HALLMARKS PHANTOMS
VISION 7th EMILEE S PLETT, Showing ALLIANCE TAITTINGER 8th EMILY C BAKER,
Showing WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON 9th HALEY M CARSTEN, Showing ERL
SO BE IT 10th MARGAUX R. MALEK, Showing FIELDSTONES CHIEF
CHARMING
Class 17: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 8 TO 12 (12
Entries) CHAMPION: BRAEDEN BARNETT, Showing LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE
MONTEREY RESERVE: EVAN C MANNING, Showing BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU
SKY 3rd TYLER Z CAROTHERS, Showing BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE 4th SARAH L
COOK, Showing WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON 5th OLIVIA G LAZENBY,
Showing ZEPHYR WOODS ICE ICE BABY 6th KAYLA N BAKER, Showing BARB DESTINYS
OVER THE RAINBOW 7th BENJAMIN DYLAN HANSEN, Showing VFM MAXIMUM
REVENGE 8th SADIE B SACHTLEBEN, Showing HCM WAR PAINTS SUNDANCE KID 9th
ALEXANDRA L MARTY, Showing HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION 10th GRACIE J
KACHURIAK, Showing RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER
Class 18: YOUTH
SHOWMANSHIP 7 AND UNDER (5 Entries) CHAMPION: MCKINNA LYNNE MARTIN,
Showing FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD RESERVE: MADDISON L HAMMOND, Showing BAR
NS EXXXTREME MOON 3rd KIMBERLY GROVERMAN, Showing ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE
MAGIC 4th KINLEY M PRITT, Showing VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE 5th
SHEPHERD SACHTLEBEN, Showing HCM X CALIBERS MIKADO
Class 19: YOUTH
SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12 (2 Entries) CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS
HIT PARADE, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY RESERVE: A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD,
Shown by KELBY WARRENFELTZ
Class 20: YOUTH COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING
13 & OVER (14 Entries) CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by
REBECCA MYERS RESERVE: CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R
MCBRIDE 3rd BELOVED CREATIONS CHOSEN ONE, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN
COLWELL 4th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, Shown by JORDAN K. VAN FLEET 5th JF GIZMOS
VICTORY, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK 6th ERIKS PRINCE THOR, Shown by TOMMY J
YOST 7th SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 8th BAR NS
EXXXTREME MOON, Shown by BROOKE WOOD 9th R BAR CS HES WELL RED, Shown by
MELANIE R BALTRUSCH 10th OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T
NEWNHAM
Class 21: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH SENIOR GELDING (9
Entries) CHAMPION: ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by MAX
KACHURIAK RESERVE: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by CARLEE E
DUPUY 3rd TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by CHARLIE
KACHURIAK 4th WINNING STREAKS MR MISTER, Shown by ZACHARY ZEHENTNER 5th
RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK 6th JMW REBS
DEZIGNED 2 DAZZLE, Shown by KAILYN S PETRILLI 7th VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE, Shown
by BENJAMIN DYLAN HANSEN 8th OAK BAY SALSAS REMARKABLE, Shown by EMILY C
HALL 9th HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION, Shown by ALEXANDRA L
MARTY
Class 22: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH SENIOR GELDING (20
Entries) CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS PABLO, Shown by EMILEE S
PLETT RESERVE: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by REBECCA MYERS 3rd STAR
LAKES ROYAL EMMETT, Shown by ETHAN M LEWIS 4th LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER,
Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 5th LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE
WOOD 6th HOPKINS PAINTED IMAGE, Shown by MERDENA TWADDELL 7th ALLIANCE
TAITTINGER, Shown by OLIVIA RASP 8th FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, Shown
by TOMMY J YOST 9th JSW SHOW KAYCES LITTLE MANIPULATOR, Shown by SKYLOR
WALKER 10th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE R
MCBRIDE
Class 23: YOUTH 7 & UNDER WITH SENIOR GELDING (8
Entries) CHAMPION: FROST HILL SILENT OBSIDIAN, Shown by LOGAN
WELLS RESERVE: ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by FAITH BOWEN 3rd HOPKINS
PAINTED IMAGE, Shown by KINLEY PRITT 4th CRMH VALENTINOS RED HOT PEPPER,
Shown by OWEN ROUSE 5th ALAMOS POES IM A FLIRT, Shown by KIMBERLY
GROVERMAN 6th OAK BAY SALSAS REMARKABLE, Shown by MEGYN C HALL 7th JONES
BLUE BOYS JUSTATHRILLER, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI 8th HCM X CALIBERS
MIKADO, Shown by SHEPHERD SACHTLEBEN
Class 24: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED
& EXHIBITED CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (8 Entries) CHAMPION: LR
HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD RESERVE: ERL SO BE IT, Shown by
HALEY M CARSTEN 3rd LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN
YATES 4th VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE, Shown by BENJAMIN DYLAN HANSEN 5th SRF
JUBILATION, Shown by KELBY R WARRENFELTZ 6th RADS ROYAL SPITFIRE, Shown by
KATY RADULOVICH 7th VFM BANANA ANNA BO BANNA, Shown by JORDAN K. VAN
FLEET
Class 25: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED COUNTRY PLEASURE
DRIVING (7 Entries) CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by
REBECCA MYERS RESERVE: CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R
MCBRIDE 3rd OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM 4th
R BAR CS HES WELL RED, Shown by MELANIE R BALTRUSCH 5th OLYMPIAN POTIONS EYE
CANDY, Shown by BROOKE WOOD 6th VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by
KINLEY M PRITT 7th SAMIS CHICK MAGNET, Shown by LEVI B
KENNEDY
Class 26: YOUTH VERSATILITY 13 TO 18 (15
Entries) CHAMPION: LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE
WOOD RESERVE: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by REBECCA MYERS 3rd LOS
ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 4th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M
G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES 5th CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by
GRACIE R MCBRIDE 6th ERL SO BE IT, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN 7th OAK GROVE
LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM 8th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER,
Shown by EMILEE S PLETT 9th LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, Shown by CASEY L
BOYER 10th R BAR CS HES WELL RED, Shown by MELANIE R
BALTRUSCH
Class 27: YOUTH 7 & UNDER WITH JUNIOR GELDING (9
Entries) CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES SEXY IN THE LITE, Shown by LOGAN
WELLS RESERVE: WINSTON AN, Shown by KIMBERLY GROVERMAN 3rd DVM PASOS
CALYPSO BLUE, Shown by DYLAN WARRENFELTZ 4th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO,
Shown by MEGYN C HALL 5th LIBERTYS REDI FOR THE NIGHT, Shown by KINLEY
PRITT 6th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS COWBOY UP, Shown by FAITH BOWEN 7th
PRESTIGE PETITES SCANADLOUSMARTALEX, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI 8th CRMH
ROWDY VOLTAGE, Shown by HARPER ROUSE
Class 28: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH
JUNIOR GELDING (9 Entries) CHAMPION: TX ANGELS INCENDIOS ICE MAN, Shown
by IAN G. FUCHS RESERVE: STARS IDOLS ROCK IT, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY 3rd
POCO DE ORO PEPITOS PICASSO, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK 4th DVM PASOS CALYPSO
BLUE, Shown by KELBY WARRENFELTZ 5th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS COWBOY UP, Shown
by CHARLIE KACHURIAK 6th ROCKING M 3D PASSING ZONE, Shown by BRINLEY
MENEFEE 7th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS REFLECTION, Shown by GRACIE J
KACHURIAK 8th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO, Shown by EMILY C HALL 9th
PRESTIGE PETITES SCANADLOUSMARTALEX, Shown by KAILYN S PETRILLI
Class
29: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH JUNIOR GELDING (9 Entries) CHAMPION: MERCEDES
PRIZE TRICK, Shown by SKYLOR WALKER RESERVE: JSW EPICS SKY HAWKK, Shown by
ETHAN M LEWIS 3rd ALLIANCE BOLEROS ARMANI, Shown by ZACHARY SMITH 4th
SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 5th POCO DE ORO
PEPITOS PICASSO, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT 6th WINSTON AN, Shown by REBECCA
MYERS 7th BAR NS ROCK IT MAN, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN 8th FIRST KNIGHT
STRIDERS COWBOY UP, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE 9th FIRST KNIGHTS DARK
STRIDER, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
Class 30: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED &
EXHIBITED GELDING (13 Entries) CHAMPION: LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by
BROOKE WOOD RESERVE: WINNING STREAKS MR MISTER, Shown by ZACHARY
ZEHENTNER 3rd LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES 4th
DAYSPRING CAPTIVATING KID, Shown by JACOB BENNETT 5th QUINTESSA RADIANTE
CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA MYERS 6th BAR NS ROCK IT MAN, Shown by HALEY M
CARSTEN 7th CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE 8th RADS
ROYAL SPITFIRE, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH 9th SAMIS CHICK MAGNET, Shown by
LEVI B KENNEDY 10th CEDAR RAILS ABSOLUT WILDCAT, Shown by ELIZABETH R
ASHCRAFT
Class 31: YOUTH STOCK-TYPE GELDINGS (20
Entries) CHAMPION: OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, Shown by LOGAN
WELLS RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, Shown by BAILEY
BRUMFIELD 3rd PURA VIDAS ELVIS, Shown by REBECCA MYERS 4th JSW REDIS
COLOR OF FAME, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES 5th MINI L & JS PLATINUM
PLUS, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL 6th GRANDVIEWS TOY VEYRON, Shown by
HALEY M CARSTEN 7th STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY 8th ERIKS
PRINCE THOR, Shown by TOMMY YOST 9th ALLIANCE BUCK CRUSADER, Shown by MAX
KACHURIAK 10th SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
Class
32: YOUTH COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12 (3 Entries) CHAMPION: OAK
GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, Shown by TYLER Z CAROTHERS RESERVE: TEXAS ANGELS
GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK 3rd SOUTHERN CRYSTALS
BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
Class 33: YOUTH CLASSIC
PLEASURE DRIVING 13 & OVER (16 Entries) CHAMPION: LR HENNESSEYS MR
BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD RESERVE: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by
REBECCA MYERS 3rd OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, Shown by TOMMY J YOST 4th
HOPKINS PAINTED IMAGE, Shown by MERDENA TWADDELL 5th OAK BAY ROGUE VALLEY
EDITION, Shown by EMILY C ANENBERG 6th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown
by GRACIE R MCBRIDE 7th MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN
COLWELL 8th TIMELESS BREATHLESS DESIRES, Shown by MELANIE R BALTRUSCH 9th
GRANDVIEWS TOY VEYRON, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN 10th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G,
Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
Top of Page |
|
Day
2 Classes
33-45 Class 34: YOUTH OBSTACLE
DRIVING 13 TO 18 (16 Entries) CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by
SUNNY E. BALSHAW RESERVE: FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by SUNNY E.
BALSHAW 3rd AL MAX AMIGOS MINI MAX, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK 4th ERL SO
BE IT, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN 5th QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by
REBECCA MYERS 6th VFM BANANA ANNA BO BANNA, Shown by JORDAN K. VAN
FLEET 7th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES 8th FOUR
J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK 9th FOUR J GABBRIELLA,
Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK 10th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE
R MCBRIDE
Class 35: YOUTH OBSTACLE DRIVING 12 AND UNDER (3
Entries) CHAMPION: BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, Shown by TYLER Z
CAROTHERS RESERVE: BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C
MANNING 3rd SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C
MANNING
Class 36: YOUTH HALTER OBSTACLE 13 TO 18 (40
Entries) CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E.
BALSHAW RESERVE: RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE R
MCBRIDE 3rd FOUR J GABBRIELLA, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK 4th FANFARES
CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 5th BARB DESTINYS OVER THE
RAINBOW, Shown by KAMERON M WELMA 6th LUCKY FOUR SPOTZ SIMPLY SMASHING,
Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE 7th ALPHA & OMEGA STORMYS HERO, Shown by
BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES 8th HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION, Shown by TAYLOR NICOLE
DAVIES 9th FOUR J ELOISES EASTER BUNNY, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK 10th D
& S CASH BACKS RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
Class
37: YOUTH HALTER OBSTACLE 12 AND UNDER (29 Entries) CHAMPION: BALMY
BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C MANNING RESERVE: OAK BAY BURNISHED
EDITION, Shown by MEGYN HALL 3rd LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by
BRAEDEN BARNETT 4th HCM WAR PAINTS SUNDANCE KID, Shown by SADIE B
SACHTLEBEN 5th SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C
MANNING 6th FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by MEGYN C HALL 7th HALLMARKS
PHANTOMS VISION, Shown by ALEXANDRA MARTY 8th ZEPHYR WOODS ICE ICE BABY,
Shown by OLIVIA G LAZENBY 9th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE
J KACHURIAK 10th BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, Shown by TYLER Z
CAROTHERS
Class 38: YOUTH HUNTER 13 TO 18 (48
Entries) CHAMPION: RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE R
MCBRIDE RESERVE: FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 3rd
LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD 4th LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS
RANGLER, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 5th LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by
REBECCA MYERS 6th BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON, Shown by BROOKE WOOD 7th CENTURY
FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW 8th SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by
SUNNY E. BALSHAW 9th MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN
COLWELL 10th 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
Class
39: YOUTH HUNTER 12 AND UNDER (30 Entries) CHAMPION: FANFARES CHECK MY
LABEL, Shown by MEGYN C HALL RESERVE: HCM WAR PAINTS SUNDANCE KID, Shown by
SADIE B SACHTLEBEN 3rd BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C
MANNING 4th STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY 5th LUCKY FOUR SPOTZ
SIMPLY SMASHING, Shown by FAITH M BOWEN 6th ALLIANCE BUCK CRUSADER, Shown by
MAX KACHURIAK 7th BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, Shown by TYLER Z CAROTHERS 8th
7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by KYLIE L CHAMBERS 9th BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON,
Shown by KYLIE L CHAMBERS 10th LITTLE AMERICAS BROADWAY BOOGIE, Shown by
KAYLA N BAKER
Class 40: YOUTH JUMPER 13 TO 18 (24
Entries) CHAMPION: 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by BROOKE
WOOD RESERVE: OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T
NEWNHAM 3rd BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON, Shown by BROOKE WOOD 4th SILVER
MEADOWS SKY TERROR, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY 5th FOUR J ELOISES EASTER BUNNY,
Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK 6th D & S CASH BACKS RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by
BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES 6th QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA
MYERS 6th MIM IN THE SPOT LIGHT, Shown by AUDREY CUNDEY 9th TWFS
MOONLIGHT PLAYBOY, Shown by MEGAN T POSTLETHEWEIGHT 10th WIZARDS SPELL
TROUBLES EXEMPLARY, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
Class 41: YOUTH JUMPER
12 AND UNDER (10 Entries) CHAMPION: 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by
KYLIE L CHAMBERS RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C
HALL 3rd WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON, Shown by SARAH L COOK 4th
OAK BAY BURNISHED EDITION, Shown by EMILY C HALL 5th D & S CASH BACKS
RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by ALEXANDRA L MARTY 6th SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE,
Shown by EVAN C MANNING 7th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by BRAEDEN
BARNETT 8th PURA VIDAS ELVIS, Shown by MCKINNA MARTIN 9th SUNSET MOUNTAIN
LUCKY LADY BACCARRA, Shown by FAITH M BOWEN 9th LITTLE AMERICAS BROADWAY
BOOGIE, Shown by KAYLA N BAKER
Class 42: YOUTH ROADSTER 13 TO 18 (10
Entries) CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA
MYERS RESERVE: LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, Shown by SUNNY E.
BALSHAW 3rd ERIKS PRINCE THOR, Shown by TOMMY YOST 4th OAK GROVE LEGENDS
BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM 5th CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown
by GRACIE R MCBRIDE 6th SILVER MEADOWS OH GEE DAN, Shown by BROOKE
WOOD 7th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, Shown by JORDAN K. VAN FLEET 8th NWR POETRY
IN RHYTHM, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN 9th MIM IN THE SPOT LIGHT, Shown by
AUDREY CUNDEY 10th MINIHEAVEN CINNAMON SWIRL, Shown by LEVI B
KENNEDY
Class 43: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SINGLE PLEASURE
DRIVING (2 Entries) CHAMPION: DRM MUCHACHO LET THE GOODTIMES ROLL, Shown
by REBECCA MYERS RESERVE: MCSPERITTS MP SHANGHAI KNIGHT, Shown by LEVI B
KENNEDY
Class 44: YOUTH VERSATILITY 12 AND UNDER (9
Entries) CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by CARLEE E
DUPUY RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C HALL 3rd ALOHA
ACRES DREAMS DROP DEAD RED, Shown by LOGAN WELLS 4th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER,
Shown by CHARLIE KACHURIAK 5th TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by
GRACIE J KACHURIAK 6th VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by KINLEY M
PRITT 7th ALLIANCE BUCK CRUSADER, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK 8th SOUTHERN
CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING 9th OAK BAY SALSAS
REMARKABLE, Shown by EMILY C HALL
Class 45: YOUTH COSTUME (8
Entries) CHAMPION: LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by BRAEDEN
BARNETT RESERVE: WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON, Shown by KAYLA N
BAKER 3rd CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
4th
FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MCKINNA LYNNE MARTIN 5th RADS ROYAL
SPITFIRE, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH 6th ZEPHYR WOODS ICE ICE BABY, Shown by
OLIVIA G LAZENBY 7th RSB WINNING TRADITION, Shown by ELANA K COLEMAN 8th
CEDAR RAILS ABSOLUT WILDCAT, Shown by ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT
Top of Page
|
|
|